16: Pink Alternate

Crescent & WIlliam

MTD Garage12:05
Kirby & Cobblefield (NE Far Side)12:25:30
Cobblefield & Englewood (SE Corner)12:26:20
Cobblefield & Glenn Brooke (SE Corner)12:26:40
Cobblefield & Crail (SE Corner)12:27:10
Cobblefield & Inverness (SE Corner)12:27:40
Inverness & Prestwick Pt (NE Corner)12:28:10
Staley & Inverness (NE Corner)12:28:40
Wildflower & Trailway (SW Corner)12:32:40
Switchgrass & Wildflower (SE Corner)12:33:20
Summersage & Switchgrass (SE Corner)12:33:50
Bluegrass & Summersage (SW Corner)12:34
Bluegrass & Boca Vista (SE Corner)12:34:44
Bluegrass & Boulder Ridge (SE Corner)12:35:24
Boulder Ridge & Peppermill (North Side)12:35:54
Farley & West Ridge (NW Corner)12:36:34
Peppermill & Pebblebrook (South Side)12:37:14
Pebblebrook & Bluegrass (SW Corner)12:38
Crestwood & Bradley (SW Corner)12:39:40
Crestwood & Edward Hoffman (NW Corner)12:40:30
Crestwood & Katie Lynn (NW Corner)12:40:54
Crestwood & Clayton (NW Corner)12:41:34
Clayton & Bellerieve (SW Corner)12:42
Clayton & Creve Coeur (SW Corner)12:42:24
Crescent & William (West Side)12:49:24
Jefferson Middle School12:50:24

Sawgrass / Kirby & Cobblefield

Crescent & William (West Side)15:40
Clayton & Creve Coeur (NE Corner)15:47
Clayton & Bellerieve (NE Corner)15:47:20
Crestwood & Clayton (NE Corner)15:47:44
Crestwood & Katie Lynn (SE Corner)15:48:14
Crestwood & Edward Hoffman (SE Corner)15:48:34
Bluegrass & Boca Vista (SE Corner)15:50:04
Bluegrass & Boulder Ridge (SE Corner)15:50:34
Boulder Ridge & Peppermill (North Side)15:51:04
Farley & West Ridge (NW Corner)15:51:34
Peppermill & Pebblebrook (South Side)15:52:04
Pebblebrook & Bluegrass (SW Corner)15:52:34
Bluegrass & Summersage (NW Corner)15:53:34
Switchgrass & Trailway (NW Corner)15:53:54
Switchgrass & Wildflower (NW Corner)15:54:10
Wildflower & Trailway (NE Corner)15:54:50
Inverness & Prestwick Pt (SW Corner)15:58:50
Cobblefield & Inverness (SW Corner)15:59:30
Cobblefield & Crail (NW Corner)16:00
Cobblefield & Englewood (NW Corner)16:00:40
Cobblefield & Bridge Point Dr (NW)16:01:14
Kirby & Cobblefield (NW Corner)16:01:34

Harris & Harvard

Kirby & Cobblefield (NE Far Side)13:20
Cobblefield & Englewood (SE Corner)13:20:50
Cobblefield & Glenn Brooke (SE Corner)13:21:10
Cobblefield & Crail (SE Corner)13:21:40
Cobblefield & Inverness (SE Corner)13:22:10
Inverness & Prestwick Pt (NE Corner)13:22:40
Staley & Inverness (NE Corner)13:23:10
Wildflower & Trailway (SW Corner)13:27:10
Switchgrass & Wildflower (SE Corner)13:27:50
Summersage & Switchgrass (SE Corner)13:28:20
Bluegrass & Summersage (SW Corner)13:28:30
Bluegrass & Boca Vista (SE Corner)13:29:14
Bluegrass & Boulder Ridge (SE Corner)13:29:54
Boulder Ridge & Peppermill (North Side)13:30:24
Farley & West Ridge (NW Corner)13:31:04
Peppermill & Pebblebrook (South Side)13:31:44
Pebblebrook & Bluegrass (SW Corner)13:32:30
Crestwood & Bradley (SW Corner)13:34:10
Bradley & Duncan (SW Corner)13:35
University & Lynn (SW Corner)13:45

Sawgrass / Kirby & Cobblefield

MTD Garage14:20
Jefferson Middle School14:40 - 14:45
Clayton & Creve Coeur (NE Corner)14:52
Clayton & Bellerieve (NE Corner)14:52:24
Crestwood & Clayton (NE Corner)14:52:54
Crestwood & Katie Lynn (SE Corner)14:53:34
Crestwood & Edward Hoffman (SE Corner)14:54
Bluegrass & Boca Vista (SE Corner)14:55:30
Bluegrass & Boulder Ridge (SE Corner)14:56
Boulder Ridge & Peppermill (North Side)14:56:30
Farley & West Ridge (NW Corner)14:57
Peppermill & Pebblebrook (South Side)14:57:30
Pebblebrook & Bluegrass (SW Corner)14:58
Bluegrass & Summersage (NW Corner)14:59
Switchgrass & Trailway (NW Corner)14:59:30
Switchgrass & Wildflower (NW Corner)14:59:50
Wildflower & Trailway (NE Corner)15:00:30
Inverness & Prestwick Pt (SW Corner)15:04:14
Cobblefield & Inverness (SW Corner)15:04:44
Cobblefield & Crail (NW Corner)15:05:14
Cobblefield & Englewood (NW Corner)15:05:54
Cobblefield & Bridge Point Dr (NW)15:06:30
Kirby & Cobblefield (NW Corner)15:07

Boulder Ridge / Sawgrass

MTD Garage14:30
Edison Middle School14:40 - 14:48
Franklin Middle School (West Side)14:58 - 15:05
Central High15:15 - 15:40
Bradley & Duncan (NE Corner)15:49
Alpine & Bradley (NE Corner)15:49:30
Bluegrass & Boca Vista (SE Corner)15:51:30
Bluegrass & Boulder Ridge (SE Corner)15:52:14
Boulder Ridge & Peppermill (North Side)15:52:50
Farley & West Ridge (NW Corner)15:53:24
Peppermill & Pebblebrook (South Side)15:54
Pebblebrook & Bluegrass (SW Corner)15:54:44
Bluegrass & Summersage (NW Corner)15:55:10
Switchgrass & Trailway (NW Corner)15:55:34
Switchgrass & Wildflower (NW Corner)15:55:50
Wildflower & Trailway (NE Corner)15:56:30
Inverness & Prestwick Pt (SW Corner)16:00:30
Cobblefield & Inverness (SW Corner)16:01:10
Cobblefield & Crail (NW Corner)16:01:40
Cobblefield & Englewood (NW Corner)16:02:14
Cobblefield & Bridge Point Dr (NW)16:02:40
Kirby & Cobblefield (NW Corner)16:03

Crescent & WIlliam

Kirby & Cobblefield (NE Far Side)13:21:04
Cobblefield & Englewood (SE Corner)13:21:54
Cobblefield & Glenn Brooke (SE Corner)13:22:14
Cobblefield & Crail (SE Corner)13:22:44
Cobblefield & Inverness (SE Corner)13:23:14
Inverness & Prestwick Pt (NE Corner)13:23:44
Staley & Inverness (NE Corner)13:24:14
Wildflower & Trailway (SW Corner)13:28:14
Switchgrass & Wildflower (SE Corner)13:28:54
Summersage & Switchgrass (SE Corner)13:29:24
Bluegrass & Summersage (SW Corner)13:29:34
Bluegrass & Boca Vista (SE Corner)13:30:20
Bluegrass & Boulder Ridge (SE Corner)13:31
Boulder Ridge & Peppermill (North Side)13:31:30
Farley & West Ridge (NW Corner)13:32:10
Peppermill & Pebblebrook (South Side)13:32:50
Pebblebrook & Bluegrass (SW Corner)13:33:34
Crestwood & Bradley (SW Corner)13:35:14
Crestwood & Edward Hoffman (NW Corner)13:36:04
Crestwood & Katie Lynn (NW Corner)13:36:30
Crestwood & Clayton (NW Corner)13:37:10
Clayton & Bellerieve (SW Corner)13:37:34
Clayton & Creve Coeur (SW Corner)13:38
Crescent & William (West Side)13:45

Harris & Harvard

MTD Garage12:09:30
Kirby & Cobblefield (NE Far Side)12:30
Cobblefield & Englewood (SE Corner)12:30:50
Cobblefield & Glenn Brooke (SE Corner)12:31:10
Cobblefield & Crail (SE Corner)12:31:40
Cobblefield & Inverness (SE Corner)12:32:10
Inverness & Prestwick Pt (NE Corner)12:32:40
Staley & Inverness (NE Corner)12:33:10
Wildflower & Trailway (SW Corner)12:37:10
Switchgrass & Wildflower (SE Corner)12:37:50
Summersage & Switchgrass (SE Corner)12:38:20
Bluegrass & Summersage (SW Corner)12:38:30
Bluegrass & Boca Vista (SE Corner)12:39:14
Bluegrass & Boulder Ridge (SE Corner)12:39:54
Boulder Ridge & Peppermill (North Side)12:40:24
Farley & West Ridge (NW Corner)12:41:04
Peppermill & Pebblebrook (South Side)12:41:44
Pebblebrook & Bluegrass (SW Corner)12:42:30
Crestwood & Bradley (SW Corner)12:44:10
Bradley & Duncan (SW Corner)12:45
Edison Middle School12:55
Randolph & Beardsley (SE)13:01
Franklin Middle School (East Side)13:03
Back to Main Page